CVR 44114976Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)VærløseFounded 12 Jun 2023
100% of capital and votessince 12 Jun 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jul 2026
Gross profit
989.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
-35.6% on 2024
Result
+124K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
256K
DKK, annual report 2025
Jacob Ekstrøm100% of capital and votes, since 12 Jun 2023
Jacob Ekstrømsince 12 Jun 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 849 | 1,538 | 990 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +106 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +271 | +77 | +124 |
| Equity | 311 | 267 | 256 |
| Total assets | 632 | 444 | 386 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 81.2% | -35.2% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -146note 2 | -149note 2 | -96note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 57.6%note 2 | 91.7%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 7 months (12 Jun to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029391463Ravnehusvej 10, 3500 Værløse