CVR 44109654Private limited company (ApS)Godshåndtering (522400)Odense NVFounded 8 Jun 2023
100% of capital and votessince 8 Jun 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
3
CVR registry, Jul 2026
+2 (+200%) over 12 months
Revenue
647.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
-3.5% on 2024
Result
-7.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
121.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Abdullah Ali Saleh Al-Khairullah100% of capital and votes, since 8 Jun 2023
Abdullah Ali Saleh Al-Khairullahsince 8 Jun 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 206 | 672 | 648 |
| Operating profit | +21 | +94 | -6 |
| Result for the year | +16 | +73 | -8 |
| Equity | 56 | 129 | 122 |
| Total assets | 244 | 216 | 271 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -3.5% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 10% | 14% | -0.9% |
| EBITDA | 28 | 115 | 17 |
| EBITDA margin | 13.6% | 17.1% | 2.6% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -136note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | -125note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 4 | Net cashnote 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 6 | 86note 7 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 6 | 13.2%note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -13note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | -76note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 7 months (8 Jun to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029384475Snorresvej 15, 5210 Odense NV