CVR 44107546Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)BirkerødFounded 6 Jun 2023
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2025
Gross profit
990.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
-44.5% on 2024
Result
+113.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
481.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about KLR Consult ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKenneth Liere Rasmussen100% of capital and votes, since 6 Jun 2023
Kenneth Liere Rasmussensince 6 Jun 2023
100% of capital and votessince 6 Jun 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 1,786 | 991 |
| Operating profit | +400 | +215 | +148 |
| Result for the year | +310 | +168 | +113 |
| Equity | 350 | 368 | 481 |
| Total assets | 582 | 772 | 541 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -44.5% |
| EBITDA | 400 | 215 | Not reportednote 3 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 4 | 12% | Not reportednote 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -233note 5 | -411 | -538note 5 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cash | Not reportednote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 448.5%note 5 | Not reportednote 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | 0note 8 | Not reportednote 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 7 months (6 Jun to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029381387Jeppe Aakjærs Vej 10, 3460 Birkerød