CVR 44105489Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)BrønshøjFounded 8 Jun 2023
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029378513Aggersvoldvej 3, 2700 Brønshøj
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Data Memo ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-19.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
40K
DKK, annual report 2025
Memo Holding ApSCVR 44100282, 100% of capital and votes, until 3 Aug 2026
Razvan Daniel Ursachiuntil 3 Aug 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 44100282100% of capital and votes8 Jun 2023 to 3 Aug 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gross profit | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -15 | -5 | -19 |
| Result for the year | -12 | -4 | -19 |
| Equity | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Total assets | 43 | 41 | 40 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | -15 | -5 | -19 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -25 | -20 | -1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -21.6%note 2 | -51.6%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 5note 4 | 19note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 7 months (8 Jun to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Data Memo ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 1 Dec 2026.