CVR 44102714Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)MorudFounded 7 Jun 2023
Gross profit
73.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
+8.3% on 2024
Result
+32.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
80.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about TTByg Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexStricker Holding ApSCVR 41469781, 100% of capital and votes, since 7 Jun 2023
Lars Strickersince 7 Jun 2023
CVR 41469781100% of capital and votessince 7 Jun 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Stricker Holding ApS, since 26 Jun 2020
Holding company
CVR 41469781Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in TTByg Ejendomme ApS, since 7 Jun 2023
This company
TTByg Ejendomme ApS
CVR 44102714
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 68 | 74 |
| Operating profit | -11 | +56 | +62 |
| Result for the year | -19 | +27 | +33 |
| Equity | 21 | 48 | 81 |
| Total assets | 652 | 682 | 750 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 8.3% |
| EBITDA | 0 | 68 | 74 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -34note 3 | -27note 3 | -21note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 989.9%note 3 | 119.1%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 587note 3 | 509note 3 | 458note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 7 months (7 Jun to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029374607Udsigten 17, 5462 Morud