CVR 44102552Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med motorkøretøjer (478100)HobroFounded 6 Jun 2023
100% of capital and votessince 6 Jun 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
3
CVR registry, Jul 2026
+1 (+50%) over 12 months
Gross profit
954.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
+244.8% on 2024
Result
+358K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
399.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Nicklas Bisgård Mouritzen100% of capital and votes, since 6 Jun 2023
Nicklas Bisgård Mouritzensince 6 Jun 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 277 | 954 |
| Result for the year | +2 | +358 |
| Equity | 42 | 400 |
| Total assets | 2,853 | 3,125 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 244.8% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,747 | 1,877 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 22.4%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 13 months (6 Jun 2023 to 30 Jun 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029374534Smedevej 15, 9500 Hobro