CVR 44100584Private limited company (ApS)Udskænkning af alkoholiske drikkevarer (563020)København SFounded 4 Jun 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
3
CVR registry, Jul 2026
-1 (-25%) over 12 months
Gross profit
992.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
+23.9% on 2024
Result
+9.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
179K
DKK, annual report 2025
Ras02 Holding ApSCVR 44092115, 100% of capital and votes, since 4 Jun 2023
Rasmus Phanchalad Nielsensince 4 Jun 2023
CVR 44092115100% of capital and votessince 4 Jun 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Ras02 Holding ApS, since 1 Jun 2023
Holding company
CVR 44092115Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Ras02 ApS, since 4 Jun 2023
This company
Ras02 ApS
CVR 44100584
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 98 | 801 | 992 |
| Operating profit | +23 | +139 | +15 |
| Result for the year | +15 | +107 | +10 |
| Equity | 62 | 170 | 179 |
| Total assets | 612 | 683 | 691 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 23.9% |
| EBITDA | 28 | 169 | 45 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 28.9% | 21.1% | 4.6% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -262note 3 | -345note 3 | -373note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 16note 3 | -2note 3 | -31note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 7 months (4 Jun to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
3 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030714756Ishøj Østergade 1, 2635 Ishøj
P-number 1029793952Ishøj Østergade 1, 2635 Ishøj
P-number 1029372523Følfodvej 108, 2300 København S