CVR 44100274Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)BrøndbyFounded 5 Jun 2023
Gross profit
261.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+261.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SERA HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSalih Onder50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 5 Jun 2023
Halime Onder50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 5 Jun 2023
Salih Ondersince 5 Jun 2023
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 5 Jun 2023
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 5 Jun 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 41976462100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 44296179100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SERA HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | Not reported | 261 |
| Operating profit | 0 | Not reported | +261 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +704 | +261 |
| Equity | 40 | 744 | 1,005 |
| Total assets | 40 | 744 | 1,005 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 7 months (5 Jun to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029372329Egehøj 2, 2605 Brøndby
No other current company drawn.