CVR 44093480Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)Odense MFounded 31 May 2023
Revenue
79.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+29.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
69.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about RoboConsult ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAnthon Schou Dahl100% of capital and votes, since 1 Aug 2024
Anthon Schou Dahlsince 21 May 2024
100% of capital and votessince 1 Aug 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 42074462100% of capital and votes31 May 2023 to 1 Aug 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | 80 |
| Gross profit | 0 | 41 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | 0 | +41 | +38 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +32 | +29 |
| Equity | 40 | 71 | 69 |
| Total assets | 40 | 80 | 79 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | Not reported | 48.4% |
| EBITDA | 0 | Not reportednote 1 | 44 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reported | Not reported | 55.8% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | -39note 3 | -32note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 1 | Net cashnote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 5 | 84.1%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 7 months (31 May to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029363036Hjallesevej 86, 5230 Odense M