CVR 44092409Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)RibeFounded 2 Jun 2023
Gross profit
8K
DKK, annual report 2025
-65.2% on 2024
Result
+521
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
58.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Hamann Consult ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMSSF Holding ApSCVR 44086697, 100% of capital and votes, since 2 Jun 2023
Frank Hamann Sørensensince 2 Jun 2023
CVR 44086697100% of capital and votessince 2 Jun 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in MSSF Holding ApS, since 26 May 2023
Holding company
CVR 44086697Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Hamann Consult ApS, since 2 Jun 2023
This company
Hamann Consult ApS
CVR 44092409
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 18 | 23 | 8 |
| Operating profit | +12 | +18 | +1 |
| Result for the year | +4 | +14 | +1 |
| Equity | 44 | 58 | 59 |
| Total assets | 44 | 63 | 61 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -65.2% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 3 | -63note 4 | -60note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 7 months (2 Jun to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029361858Tønnesens Vej 27, 6760 Ribe