CVR 44079569Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HinnerupFounded 24 May 2023
Result
+1.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
46M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Prasimo ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMorten Olesen20% to under 25% of capital, 50% to under 66.7% of votes, since 24 May 2023
Pernille Didriksen20% to under 25% of capital, 50% to under 66.7% of votes, since 24 May 2023
and 2 moreMorten Olesensince 24 May 2023
20% to under 25% of capital, 50% to under 66.7% of votessince 24 May 2023
20% to under 25% of capital, 50% to under 66.7% of votessince 24 May 2023
25% to under 33.3% of capitalsince 24 May 2023
25% to under 33.3% of capitalsince 24 May 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Prasimo ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Prasimo ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3927767015% to under 20% of capital and votes24 May 2023 to 23 Aug 2023
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +33,687 | -154 | -58 |
| Result for the year | +33,908 | +2,090 | +1,801 |
| Equity | 42,507 | 44,394 | 45,970 |
| Total assets | 42,581 | 45,072 | 46,497 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40,854note 1 | -33,015note 1 | -34,477note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -1%note 1 | -0.4%note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 18 months (1 Jul 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029344570Højager 92, 8382 Hinnerup
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.