CVR 44076764Private limited company (ApS)Drift af hjemmehjælp (881010)NordborgFounded 15 May 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
2
CVR registry, 2025
Gross profit
987.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
-70.3% on 2024
Result
+387.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
877.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Sefkija Holding ApSCVR 44599279, 100% of capital and votes, since 30 Jan 2024
Muhamet Sefkijasince 15 May 2023
CVR 44599279100% of capital and votessince 30 Jan 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes15 May 2023 to 30 Jan 2024
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Sefkija Holding ApS, since 30 Jan 2024
Holding company
CVR 44599279Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Noahsminde ApS, since 30 Jan 2024
This company
Noahsminde ApS
CVR 44076764
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | 3,323 | 987 |
| Operating profit | 0 | +2,675 | +528 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +2,150 | +387 |
| Equity | 40 | 2,190 | 877 |
| Total assets | 40 | 4,290 | 2,810 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 2 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | -70.3% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 4 | -830note 5 | 0note 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 6 | 306.2%note 5 | 35.2%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 4 | -3,643note 5 | -1,367note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 8 months (15 May to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029340923Skomagergade 1, 6430 Nordborg