CVR 44075784Private limited company (ApS)Reparation og vedligeholdelse af motorkøretøjer i.a.n. (953190)ÅbyhøjFounded 24 May 2023
100% of capital and votessince 24 May 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NemAuto ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
Annual report 2024, average
Revenue
496.1K
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
-206.2K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
40K
DKK, annual report 2024
Wael Louay Al-Hajj100% of capital and votes, since 24 May 2023
Wael Louay Al-Hajjuntil 24 Nov 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 138 | 496 |
| Gross profit | 0 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -158 | -206 |
| Result for the year | -158 | -206 |
| Equity | 40 | 40 |
| Total assets | 138 | 355 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -115.1% | -41.6% |
| EBITDA | -158 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA margin | -115.1% | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 98 | 256 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -74%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 7 months (24 May to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029339674Gjellerupvej 83, 8230 Åbyhøj