CVR 44066173Private limited company (ApS)Passagertransport på bestilling i køretøj med chauffør (493300)TommerupFounded 17 May 2023
Employees
3
CVR registry, Jul 2026
+1 (+50%) over 12 months
Gross profit
733.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+69K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
199.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about I.M. ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexBurhan Habash100% of capital and votes, since 17 May 2023
Burhan Habashsince 17 May 2023
100% of capital and votessince 17 May 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 603 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | 221 | Not reported | 733 |
| Operating profit | +103 | +14 | +86 |
| Result for the year | +80 | +10 | +69 |
| Equity | 120 | 130 | 199 |
| Total assets | 512 | 412 | 328 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | 2.3% | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 122 | Not reportednote 1 | 146 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 55.2% | Not reportednote 2 | 19.9% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 246 | 132 | -95note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 1 | Net cashnote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | 3.2% | 37.8%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 289 | 188 | -72note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 8 months (17 May to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029326343Tallerupvej 47, 5690 Tommerup
P-number 1030219275Søndergade 26, 5620 Glamsbjerg