CVR 44065738Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)SvendborgFounded 10 May 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
33.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+5.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
28.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Ahler Jørgensen Holding ApSCVR 44046946, 100% of capital and votes, since 10 May 2023
Maria Ahler Jørgensensince 10 May 2023
CVR 44046946100% of capital and votessince 10 May 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
20% to under 25% of capital and votes10 May 2023 to 1 Mar 2024
20% to under 25% of capital and votes10 May 2023 to 1 Mar 2024
CVR 4278364120% to under 25% of capital and votes10 May 2023 to 1 Mar 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 24 | 34 |
| Operating profit | +24 | +34 |
| Result for the year | -17 | +6 |
| Equity | 23 | 28 |
| Total assets | 378 | 450 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 34 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -5note 2 | 0note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 144.3%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 77note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 350note 2 | 420note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 17 months (10 May 2023 to 30 Sep 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029323638Vædderen 47, 5700 Svendborg