CVR 44063271Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)HvalsøFounded 16 May 2023
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
-5.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
-128.1K on 2024
Result
-46.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
70.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about APA Projekt ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAnders Andreasen Holding ApSCVR 44060213, 100% of capital and votes, since 16 May 2023
Anders Pugholm Andreasensince 16 May 2023
CVR 44060213100% of capital and votessince 16 May 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Anders Andreasen Holding ApS, since 16 May 2023
Holding company
CVR 44060213Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in APA Projekt ApS, since 16 May 2023
This company
APA Projekt ApS
CVR 44063271
1 Danish company.
CVR 3460436310% to under 15% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for APA Projekt ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 98 | 123 | -5 |
| Operating profit | +68 | +62 | -46 |
| Result for the year | +30 | +48 | -46 |
| Equity | 70 | 117 | 71 |
| Total assets | 989 | 967 | 935 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -104.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 606 | 543 | -4note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 7.1% | -45.1%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 749 | 780 | 313note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 8 months (16 May to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029322259Valmuevænget 3, 4330 Hvalsø