CVR 44060841Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Sjællands OddeFounded 16 May 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-9.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+122.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
479.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Leon Vodstrup Thomsen100% of capital and votes, since 16 May 2023
Leon Vodstrup Thomsensince 16 May 2023
100% of capital and votessince 16 May 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 44079194100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for L/F ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -5 | -5 | -9 |
| Operating profit | -5 | -5 | -9 |
| Result for the year | +4 | +174 | +122 |
| Equity | 44 | 218 | 479 |
| Total assets | 50 | 229 | 871 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -308note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 1 | -3.7%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 79note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 8 months (16 May to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029320337Oddenvej 261, 4583 Sjællands Odde