CVR 44046547Private limited company (ApS)Anden teknisk rådgivning (711290)Nykøbing FFounded 7 May 2023
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Result
+11.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
573K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CFS PT ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexCelina Filø Salo100% of capital and votes, since 7 May 2023
Celina Filø Salosince 7 May 2023
100% of capital and votessince 7 May 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies, which own 3 more one level down.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4234807450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4648639050% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4447188450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4277079550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4488210850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for CFS PT ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 44988429100% of capital and votes30 Jul 2024 to 31 Oct 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +806 | +78 | +15 |
| Result for the year | +626 | -40 | +11 |
| Equity | 666 | 627 | 573 |
| Total assets | 1,015 | 706 | 587 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -50% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -613note 3 | -50note 3 | -9note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 19.3%note 4 | 2.1%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 8 months (7 May to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029301995Kraghave Gaabensevej 30, 4800 Nykøbing F