CVR 44045869Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med ure og smykker (477700)Odense CFounded 9 May 2023
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jan 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+836.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Semih ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexISABELL DESIGN ApSCVR 32090427, 100% of capital and votes, since 9 May 2023
Halitdin Seviksince 9 May 2023
CVR 32090427100% of capital and votessince 9 May 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in ISABELL DESIGN ApS, since 26 Nov 2013
Holding company
CVR 32090427Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Semih ApS, since 9 May 2023
This company
Semih ApS
CVR 44045869
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 570 | 1,145 |
| Operating profit | +351 | +1,113 |
| Result for the year | +260 | +837 |
| Equity | 300 | 1,137 |
| Total assets | 1,656 | 2,140 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 363 | 1,125 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 63.7% | 98.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -603note 1 | -1,224note 1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 464note 1 | -640note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 17 months (9 May 2023 to 30 Sep 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030238296Ørbækvej 75, 5220 Odense SØ
P-number 1029301324Kongensgade 7, 5000 Odense C