CVR 44043653Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)Randers NVFounded 10 May 2023
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2023
Gross profit
231K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+135.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
745.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Algo Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLasse Jakobsen100% of capital and votes, since 10 May 2023
Lasse Jakobsensince 10 May 2023
100% of capital and votessince 10 May 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 402 | 441 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 231 |
| Operating profit | -267 | +191 | +284 |
| Result for the year | -374 | +57 | +136 |
| Equity | 553 | 610 | 745 |
| Total assets | 2,537 | 3,258 | 3,378 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | 9.7% | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -66.5% | 43.4% | Not reported |
| EBITDA | -256 | 204 | 337 |
| EBITDA margin | -63.7% | 46.3% | Not reported |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | -100% | -100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,818 | 2,320 | 2,112 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 2 | 11.4x | 6.3x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 5.6%note 3 | 7.7%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 755note 5 | Not reportednote 6 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reportednote 4 | 171.3%note 5 | Not reported |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029297475Mimersvej 16, 8920 Randers NV