CVR 44032341Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)LøsningFounded 1 May 2023
Gross profit
180.6K
DKK, annual report 2026
+508.6% on 2025
Result
+57.9K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
1.2M
DKK, annual report 2026
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Bolek ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNikki Ladegaard Rand Mogensen100% of capital and votes, since 1 May 2023
Nikki Ladegaard Rand Mogensensince 1 May 2023
100% of capital and votessince 1 May 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 107 | 30 | 181 |
| Operating profit | +542 | +369 | +326 |
| Result for the year | +256 | +140 | +58 |
| Equity | 960 | 1,099 | 1,157 |
| Total assets | 5,296 | 6,280 | 9,416 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 508.6% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 327 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 181.1% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 4 | 1,790 | 4,752 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | 14.5x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 10.2% | 5.8% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 3,941note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | 3,119note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 4 | 4,679 | 7,572 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 14 months (1 May 2023 to 30 Jun 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Bolek ApS har en Z'-Score på 0 (nødlidende zone). Virksomheden viser tegn på økonomisk pres baseret på regnskabsdata.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 30 Mar 2027.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029282540Saturnvej 2, 8723 Løsning