CVR 44029332Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København ØFounded 28 Apr 2023
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
40K
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029277938Bryggervangen 36, 2100 København Ø
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Belem Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexIsaac Eli Belem Ohana100% of capital and votes, since 28 Apr 2023
Isaac Eli Belem Ohanasince 28 Apr 2023
100% of capital and votessince 28 Apr 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
CVR 4181982033.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Belem Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Total assets | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 13 months (23 Nov 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Belem Holding ApS has moved to a new address, with a potential need for new suppliers.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 19 Jan 2027.