CVR 44025663Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Odense NVFounded 2 May 2023
Result
+604K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
609K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Lars LP Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLars Bo Pedersen100% of capital and votes, since 2 May 2023
Lars Bo Pedersensince 2 May 2023
100% of capital and votessince 2 May 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
CVR 4404407225% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Lars LP Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Result for the year | -23 | -12 | +604 |
| Equity | 17 | 5 | 609 |
| Total assets | 301 | 414 | 1,020 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -3note 1 | -367note 1 | -759note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 272note 1 | 31note 1 | -349note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 14 months (2 May 2023 to 30 Jun 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029271905Bygmarksvej 28, 5210 Odense NV