CVR 44022869Private limited company (ApS)Rådgivende ingeniøraktiviteter inden for byggeri og anlægsarbejder (711210)FrederiksbergFounded 20 Apr 2023
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
Gross profit
178K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+138.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
170.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Leet Engineering ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLeet Holding ApSCVR 46219473, 100% of capital and votes, since 29 Jan 2026
Peter Konnerupsince 20 Apr 2023
CVR 46219473100% of capital and votessince 29 Jan 2026
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes20 Apr 2023 to 29 Jan 2026
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Leet Holding ApS, since 29 Jan 2026
Holding company
CVR 46219473Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Leet Engineering ApS, since 29 Jan 2026
This company
Leet Engineering ApS
CVR 44022869
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | -10 | 178 |
| Operating profit | 0 | -10 | +178 |
| Result for the year | 0 | -8 | +139 |
| Equity | 40 | 32 | 171 |
| Total assets | 40 | 37 | 259 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | 0 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | -35note 4 | -26note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 5 | -43.2%note 6 | 196.5%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 8 months (20 Apr to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029269080Langelandsvej 19, 2000 Frederiksberg