CVR 44021927Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)AabenraaFounded 26 Apr 2023
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+237.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
252.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Bendix Søjberg Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMargrethe Bendix Søjberg100% of capital and votes, since 26 Apr 2023
Margrethe Bendix Søjbergsince 26 Apr 2023
100% of capital and votessince 26 Apr 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 1 more one level down.
CVR 2560462810% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 33034660100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Bendix Søjberg Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Gross profit | -12 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -12 | -13 | +237 |
| Equity | 28 | 15 | 252 |
| Total assets | 33 | 528 | 523 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -33note 1 | -28note 1 | -23note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | -4.1%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 8 months (26 Apr to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029266421Store Pottergade 1, 6200 Aabenraa