CVR 44012677Private limited company (ApS)Anden udgivelse af software (582900)København KFounded 26 Apr 2023
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about spektr ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
33
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+21 (+175%) over 12 months
Gross profit
-14.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-23.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
-7.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Mimarela Holdings ApSCVR 41288213, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 26 Apr 2023
ApexFlow ApSCVR 41310901, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 26 Apr 2023
and 4 moreMikkel Nygaard Rosenhøj Skarnagersince 26 Apr 2023
Ciprian Florescusince 26 Apr 2023
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2025: -7.1M DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 7 Nov 2026.
CVR 4128821325% to under 33.3% of capital and votesclass Anotified 20 Mar 2026since 26 Apr 2023
CVR 4131090125% to under 33.3% of capital and votesclass Anotified 20 Mar 2026since 26 Apr 2023
CVR 414450415% to under 10% of capital and votesclass Bsince 29 Apr 2026
10% to under 15% of capital and votesclass Bnotified 29 Apr 2026since 7 Nov 2023
5% to under 10% of capital and votesclass Bsince 20 Mar 2026
15% to under 20% of capital and votesclass Bsince 20 Mar 2026
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
26 Apr 2023 to 7 Nov 2026.
Aug 2026, monthly: 33 employees, 32 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 16 | 18 | 21 | 24 | 29 | 33 | 33 |
| FTE | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 18 | 20 | 23 | 29 | 31 | 32 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly May 2023 to Aug 2026.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -4,196 | -11,028 | -14,728 |
| Operating profit | -6,338 | -20,081 | -26,008 |
| Result for the year | -6,007 | -18,038 | -23,735 |
| Equity | 33,051 | 16,640 | -7,095 |
| Total assets | 34,321 | 18,026 | 9,327 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 10 | 11 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 10% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -33,434note 3 | -15,894note 3 | 8,276 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -8,641.8%note 4 | -2,106.9%note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 8 months (26 Apr to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
16 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 11.09.2026
Vedtægter ændret: 30.07.2026
Vedtægter ændret: 20.05.2026
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 20.05.2026.
kr. 84,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 886.152,72.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 68.847,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 29.04.2026
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 29.04.2026.
kr. 1.737,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 758.609,15. kr. 1.487,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 773.403,13. kr. 198,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 754.694,65.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 68.763,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 20.03.2026
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 20.03.2026.
kr. 3.294,00, indbetalt ved ombytning af konvertible gældsbreve, kurs 451.730,41. kr. 13.357,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 771.154,81.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 65.341,00.
Ny adresse: Toldbodgade 31, 3., 1253 København K
Vedtægter ændret: 15.08.2025
Vedtægter ændret: 04.04.2024
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 04.04.2024.
kr. 81,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 424.793,87.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 48.690,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 06.03.2024
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 06.03.2024.
kr. 71,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 421.933,01.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 48.609,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 03.01.2024
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 03.01.2024.
kr. 234,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 421.984,02.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 48.538,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 07.11.2023
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 07.11.2023.
kr. 8.304,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 422.187,77.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 48.304,00.
Kapitalen er opdelt i klasser.
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Mikkel Nygaard Skarnager, (formand), den 07.11.2023, Ciprian Florescu, den 07.11.2023.
Vedtægter ændret: 11.05.2023
Vedtægter ændret: 09.05.2023
Ny adresse: Bredgade 75, 4., 1260 København K
Stiftelsesdato: 26.04.2023.
Virkningsdato: 26.04.2023.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 26.04.2023.
Kapital:
kr. 40.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 40.000,00 til kurs 10.000,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 41288213 Mimarela Holdings ApS, Herluf Trolles Gade 5, 4. th, 1052 København K, den 26.04.2023, CVR-NR. 41310901 ApexFlow ApS, Herluf Trolles Gade 5, 4. th, 1052 København K, den 26.04.2023.
Direktion:
Mikkel Nygaard Skarnager, den 26.04.2023, Ciprian Florescu, den 26.04.2023.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør eller af den samlede direktion
Revision:
CVR-NR. 33771231 PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Strandvejen 44, 2900 Hellerup, den 26.04.2023.
Første regnskabsår:
26.04.2023 - 31.12.2023.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at drive virksomhed med udvikling og salg af IT-platforme samt al virksomhed, som efter direktionens skøn har forbindelse hermed
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029256639Toldbodgade 31, 1253 København K
No other current company drawn.