CVR 44010097Private limited company (ApS)Tømrer- og bygningssnedkeraktiviteter (433200)NæstvedFounded 25 Apr 2023
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2025
Gross profit
-4.1K
DKK, annual report 2026
-240.4K on 2025
Result
-4.1K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
47.9K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Green iso ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGreen Iso Holding ApSCVR 44006847, 100% of capital and votes, since 25 Apr 2023
Nenef Nissan Akthersince 25 Apr 2023
CVR 44006847100% of capital and votessince 25 Apr 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Green Iso Holding ApS, since 20 Apr 2023
Holding company
CVR 44006847Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Green iso ApS, since 25 Apr 2023
This company
Green iso ApS
CVR 44010097
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -58 | 236 | -4 |
| Operating profit | -58 | +78 | -4 |
| Result for the year | -61 | +73 | -4 |
| Equity | -21 | 52 | 48 |
| Total assets | 207 | 122 | 96 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -101.7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -116note 3 | -97note 3 | -79note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 14 months (25 Apr 2023 to 30 Jun 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029252862Mejerivej 26, 4700 Næstved