CVR 44007088Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)DragørFounded 21 Apr 2023
Gross profit
-1.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-1.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
37.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Invidea ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHassan Riad Alshabnder100% of capital and votes, since 21 Apr 2023
Hassan Riad Alshabndersince 21 Apr 2023
100% of capital and votessince 21 Apr 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4401570650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4401566850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Invidea ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -1 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +1 | -1 |
| Equity | 40 | 39 | 37 |
| Total assets | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | 0 | 0 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | -2.7%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 8 months (21 Apr to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029248725Leiden Alle 3, 2791 Dragør