CVR 44005875Private limited company (ApS)Passagertransport ad vej med fast køreplan (493100)VojensFounded 24 Apr 2023
Employees
4
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Revenue
2.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
+61.2% on 2024
Result
-6.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
130.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CSH Trafik ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAbdikhani Sheikh Ali Abdirahman100% of capital and votes, since 24 Apr 2023
Abdikhani Sheikh Ali Abdirahmansince 24 Apr 2023
100% of capital and votessince 24 Apr 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 844 | 1,550 | 2,499 |
| Operating profit | +173 | +97 | -5 |
| Result for the year | +135 | +72 | -6 |
| Equity | 132 | 204 | 130 |
| Total assets | 228 | 288 | 275 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 61.2% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 20.5% | 6.3% | -0.2% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | 117 | Not reportednote 3 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reportednote 3 | 7.6% | Not reportednote 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -134note 4 | -161note 4 | Not reportednote 5 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 4 | Not reportednote 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 372.9%note 4 | Not reportednote 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 8 months (24 Apr to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029247435Dybbølgade 26, 6500 Vojens