CVR 44005107Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)TinglevFounded 21 Apr 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
4.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
+78.5% on 2024
Result
+2.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
11.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Hans Siegfried Oldsen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 21 Apr 2023
Joh.-Fr. Voss Gmbh33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 21 Apr 2023
Hans Siegfried Oldsensince 21 Apr 2023
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 21 Apr 2023
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 21 Apr 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 671 | 2,630 | 4,694 |
| Operating profit | +595 | +1,998 | +4,478 |
| Result for the year | +19 | -858 | +2,240 |
| Equity | 59 | -800 | 11,602 |
| Total assets | 19,066 | 81,477 | 73,969 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 78.5% |
| EBITDA | 671 | 2,111 | 4,694 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 80.3% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -997note 3 | -894 | 7,071 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cash | 1.5x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 4 | 27.5% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 18,146note 5 | 72,349note 5 | 2,253note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 17,723note 3 | 46,816 | 48,752 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 8 months (21 Apr to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029245971Industriparken 1, 6360 Tinglev