CVR 44002388Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)AllerødFounded 21 Apr 2023
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-8.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+708.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
966.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Colit1 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMichael Kragelund100% of capital and votes, since 21 Apr 2023
Michael Kragelundsince 21 Apr 2023
100% of capital and votessince 21 Apr 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
CVR 3289289233.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Colit1 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -8 | -10 | -9 |
| Operating profit | -8 | -10 | -9 |
| Result for the year | +111 | +267 | +709 |
| Equity | 151 | 393 | 967 |
| Total assets | 199 | 448 | 1,007 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 3 | -76note 4 | -194note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -3.4%note 5 | -1.3%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 3 | -28note 4 | -161note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 8 months (21 Apr to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029242468Møllemosevænget 2, 3450 Allerød