CVR 43998439Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København KFounded 20 Apr 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-7,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
-25K on 2024
Result
-7,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
28,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Sarah Keller Onat100% of capital and votes, since 20 Apr 2023
Sarah Keller Onatsince 20 Apr 2023
100% of capital and votessince 20 Apr 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Onat ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Onat ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4286834510% to under 15% of capital and votes25 May 2023 to 23 Feb 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -21 | 17 | -8 |
| Operating profit | -21 | +17 | -8 |
| Result for the year | -21 | +17 | -8 |
| Equity | 19 | 36 | 28 |
| Total assets | 295 | 56 | 54 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -143,7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 3 | -56note 3 | -54note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 234note 3 | -48note 3 | -40note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 8 months (20 Apr to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029237235Fredericiagade 78, 1310 København K