CVR 43996479Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København ØFounded 19 Apr 2023
Result
-40.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
410.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Nicklas Lemminger Jensen100% of capital and votes, since 19 Apr 2023
Nicklas Lemminger Jensensince 19 Apr 2023
100% of capital and votessince 19 Apr 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -18 | -32 | -40 |
| Equity | 482 | 450 | 410 |
| Total assets | 1,000 | 1,250 | 1,250 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 8 months (19 Apr to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029234589Nordre Frihavnsgade 80, 2100 København Ø