CVR 43993062Private limited company (ApS)Indspilning af lydoptagelser og udgivelse af musik (592000)København KFounded 14 Apr 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Revenue
1,8M
DKK, annual report 2025
+29,2% on 2024
Result
+44,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
101K
DKK, annual report 2025
Lio Music ApSCVR 43980920, 100% of capital and votes, since 14 Apr 2023
Mirza Radonjicasince 14 Apr 2023
CVR 43980920100% of capital and votessince 14 Apr 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Lio Music ApS, since 31 Mar 2023
Holding company
CVR 43980920Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in siamese ApS, since 14 Apr 2023
This company
siamese ApS
CVR 43993062
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 294 | 1.423 | 1.838 |
| Operating profit | +1 | +45 | +57 |
| Result for the year | +1 | +41 | +45 |
| Equity | 41 | 57 | 101 |
| Total assets | 43 | 100 | 177 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 29,2% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 0,4% | 3,2% | 3,1% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -37note 3 | -50note 3 | -177note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -37note 3 | -46note 3 | -139note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 9 months (14 Apr to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029229399Langebrogade 23, 1411 København K