CVR 43991590Private limited company (ApS)Drift af øvrige spisesteder (561190)AsnæsFounded 17 Apr 2023
Employees
31
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+1 (+3.3%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
+9.3% on 2024
Result
+49K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
310.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ZD-Conzept ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexZ-Conzept Holding ApSCVR 43989979, 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 17 Apr 2023
Holdingselskabet Lynge ApSCVR 45753131, 20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 17 Sep 2025
Zanne Zacho Randløv Underbjergsince 17 Apr 2023
CVR 4398997966.7% to under 90% of capital and votessince 17 Apr 2023
CVR 4575313120% to under 25% of capital and votessince 17 Sep 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Zanne Zacho Randløv Underbjerg
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Z-Conzept Holding ApS, since 17 Apr 2023
Holding company
CVR 43989979Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in ZD-Conzept ApS, since 17 Apr 2023
This company
ZD-Conzept ApS
CVR 43991590
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 908 | 1,305 | 1,427 |
| Operating profit | +29 | +257 | +65 |
| Result for the year | +23 | +199 | +49 |
| Equity | 63 | 261 | 310 |
| Total assets | 262 | 404 | 405 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 9.3% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 50% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -196note 3 | -353note 3 | -175 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 4 | 233.8% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 9 months (17 Apr to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029226705Åsevangsvej 41, 4550 Asnæs