CVR 43989421Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)ValbyFounded 14 Apr 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2025
Gross profit
15,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
-97,7% on 2024
Result
-310,8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
35,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Spots Holding ApSCVR 43982583, 100% of capital and votes, since 14 Apr 2023
Stephan Hjorth Riisesince 14 Apr 2023
CVR 43982583100% of capital and votessince 14 Apr 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Spots Holding ApS, since 9 Apr 2023
Holding company
CVR 43982583Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in BIAZ ApS, since 14 Apr 2023
This company
BIAZ ApS
CVR 43989421
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 782 | 665 | 16 |
| Operating profit | +431 | +60 | -308 |
| Result for the year | +332 | +44 | -311 |
| Equity | 372 | 346 | 35 |
| Total assets | 466 | 406 | 40 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -97,7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -376note 3 | -273note 3 | -14note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 133,3%note 3 | -513,1%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 9 months (14 Apr to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029223633Valby Maskinfabriksvej 13, 2500 Valby