CVR 43988875Private limited company (ApS)Anden udgivelse af software (582900)København KFounded 3 Apr 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Enorra Group ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
12
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
-3.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-20M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
-26.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Enorra Group ApSCVR 43988875, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 7 May 2025
JOR Holding ApSCVR 39017547, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 3 Apr 2023
and 3 moreAlexander Burden-Hansensince 11 Nov 2024
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2025: -26.3M DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 6 Nov 2026.
CVR 340904915% to under 10% of capital and votessince 4 Aug 2023
CVR 374548935% to under 10% of capital and votessince 25 Jun 2024
CVR 3901754725% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 18 Apr 2024since 3 Apr 2023
CVR 4174277110% to under 15% of capital and votessince 22 Mar 2024
CVR 4398887533.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 7 May 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 4110416325% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 7 May 20253 Apr 2023 to 7 May 2025
CVR 4179442910% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 22 Mar 20246 Jun 2023 to 22 Mar 2024
CVR 4386766010% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 7 May 20253 Apr 2023 to 7 May 2025
3 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 40259473100% of capital and votesUnder bankruptcy
SubsidiaryCVR 19394476100% of capital and votesUnder bankruptcy
CVR 4454574833.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Enorra Group ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 45198707100% of capital and votes8 Nov 2024 to 7 May 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
2 May 2024 to 6 Nov 2026.
3 Apr 2023 to 6 Nov 2026.
Feb 2024, monthly: 12 employees, 10 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 12 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Aug 2023 to Feb 2024.
Latest Feb 2024, published 22 Apr 2024. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 52 | -2,602 | -3,819 |
| Operating profit | -413 | -4,090 | -5,671 |
| Result for the year | -415 | -10,356 | -20,026 |
| Equity | 2,125 | -6,228 | -26,254 |
| Total assets | 3,356 | 1,965 | 767 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -5,082.3% | n.m.note 2 |
| EBITDA | -245 | -3,572 | -3,819 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | -469.4% | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | -100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -784note 4 | 422 | 4,855 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 2,590note 5 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -340note 4 | 8,181 | 24,864 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 9 months (3 Apr to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
14 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: Refshalevej 147, st. tv, 1432 København K
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Beierholm Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, den 06.05.2025.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 33241763 AAEN & CO. STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER P/S, Kongevejen 3A, 3000 Helsingør, den 06.05.2025.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Jocelyn Lilian Bernard Deschamp, den 07.05.2025, Justin Warren Ihnken, den 07.05.2025.
Ny adresse: Øster Allé 48, 7., 2100 København Ø
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Justin Warren Ihnken, den 11.11.2024.
Tiltrådte:
Alexander Burden-Hansen, (adm. dir), den 11.11.2024.
Vedtægter ændret: 25.06.2024
Nyt navn: Enorra Group ApS
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 25.06.2024.
kr. 2.610,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 49.592,00.
Vedtægterne er yderligere ændret
Vedtægter ændret: 02.05.2024
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren, bestyrelsesformanden og næstformanden i forening eller af den samlede bestyrelse.
Vedtægter ændret: 02.05.2024
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 02.05.2024.
kr. 313,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 638.977,64.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 46.982,00.
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Alexander Burden-Hansen, (næstformand), den 02.05.2024, Christian Carlsen, (formand), den 02.05.2024, Jocelyn Lilian Bernard Deschamp, den 02.05.2024, Justin Warren Ihnken, den 02.05.2024, Jeppe Oleander Ramsbæk, den 02.05.2024.
Ny adresse: Hannemanns Allé 53, 2300 København S
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32895468 BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Knud Højgaards Vej 9, 2860 Søborg, den 29.04.2024.
Vedtægter ændret: 03.01.2024
Nyt navn: EVE Group ApS
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Jocelyn Lilian Bernard Deschamp, den 03.01.2024.
Tiltrådte:
Justin Warren Ihnken, den 03.01.2024.
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at agere holdingselskab og besidde kapitalandele i andre selskaber samt anden hermed beslægtet virksomhed.
Ny adresse: c/o Medley Capital A/S, Øster Allé 56, 6., 2100 København Ø
Vedtægter ændret: 06.06.2023
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 06.06.2023.
kr. 6.669,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 37.486,88.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 46.669,00.
Stiftelsesdato: 03.04.2023.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 03.04.2023.
Kapital:
kr. 40.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 40.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 39017547 JOR Holding ApS, Ndr Dragørvej 156, 2791 Dragør, den 03.04.2023, CVR-NR. 41104163 Ihnken Holding ApS, Birketinget 2A, 3. 134, 2300 København S, den 03.04.2023, CVR-NR. 43867660 Deschamp Holding ApS, Hovgaardsgade 6, st. tv, 2100 København Ø, den 03.04.2023.
Direktion:
Jocelyn Lilian Bernard Deschamp, den 03.04.2023.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Første regnskabsår:
03.04.2023 - 31.12.2023.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at drive virksomhed med en finansieringsplatform samt hermed beslægtet virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029221517Refshalevej 147, 1432 København K