CVR 43984403Private limited company (ApS)Passagertransport på bestilling i køretøj med chauffør (493300)HørsholmFounded 14 Apr 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jun 2026
+1 (+100%) over 12 months
Gross profit
81,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+30,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
103,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Ahmad Abdel Raouf El-Sayed100% of capital and votes, since 24 May 2023
Ahmad Abdel Raouf El-Sayedsince 24 May 2023
100% of capital and votessince 24 May 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 36536578100% of capital and votes14 Apr 2023 to 24 May 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 112 | 82 |
| Operating profit | +46 | +50 |
| Result for the year | +33 | +31 |
| Equity | 73 | 104 |
| Total assets | 93 | 138 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -27,3% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -26note 2 | -119note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 203,4%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 15 months (14 Apr 2023 to 30 Jun 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029218095Ådalsparkvej 7, 2970 Hørsholm
No other current company drawn.