CVR 43983423Private limited company (ApS)Anden undervisning i.a.n. (855900)HolbækFounded 12 Apr 2023
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+426
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
38.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Valeur Thelin ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHenriette Vibeke Valeur Thelin100% of capital and votes, since 12 Apr 2023
Henriette Vibeke Valeur Thelinsince 12 Apr 2023
100% of capital and votessince 12 Apr 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
CVR 4400054733.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Valeur Thelin ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -3 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -3 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 37 | 38 | 38 |
| Total assets | 37 | 38 | 38 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | -3 | 0 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2 | -2 | -2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -0.3% | -0.1% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 2 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 9 months (12 Apr to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029216211Strandmøllevej 134, 4300 Holbæk