CVR 43982508Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)HobroFounded 4 Apr 2023
100% of capital and votessince 4 Apr 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Revenue
145,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+1,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
27,8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Bo Bagger Klokkerholm100% of capital and votes, since 4 Apr 2023
Bo Bagger Klokkerholmsince 4 Apr 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | 145 |
| Gross profit | 69 | 54 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +55 | +32 | +55 |
| Result for the year | +8 | -21 | +1 |
| Equity | 48 | 27 | 28 |
| Total assets | 1.097 | 1.046 | 1.011 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 5,2% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | Not reported | 38,1% |
| EBITDA | 69 | 54 | 77 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reported | Not reported | 53% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 850 | 781 | 759 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 14,6x | 9,9x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 2,9%note 3 | 5,4%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reported | Not reported | 0%note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1.023 | 958 | 941 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 9 months (4 Apr to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029215665Norgesvej 3, 9500 Hobro