CVR 43982478Private limited company (ApS)Rådgivende ingeniøraktiviteter inden for byggeri og anlægsarbejder (711210)Ans ByFounded 4 Apr 2023
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
797.4K
DKK, annual report 2026
+8.6% on 2025
Result
+43.3K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
202.5K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Grud Interim Project Support ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPer Grud Holding ApSCVR 43965182, 100% of capital and votes, since 4 Apr 2023
Per Grudsince 4 Apr 2023
CVR 43965182100% of capital and votessince 4 Apr 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Per Grud Holding ApS, since 3 Apr 2023
Holding company
CVR 43965182Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Grud Interim Project Support ApS, since 4 Apr 2023
This company
Grud Interim Project Support ApS
CVR 43982478
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 983 | 734 | 797 |
| Operating profit | +143 | +24 | +60 |
| Result for the year | +103 | +16 | +43 |
| Equity | 143 | 159 | 203 |
| Total assets | 402 | 424 | 503 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 8.6% |
| EBITDA | 168 | 40 | 66 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 17.1% | 5.4% | 8.3% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 47note 3 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 15 months (4 Apr 2023 to 30 Jun 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029215630Solsortevej 29, 8643 Ans By