CVR 43980467Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)VejleFounded 13 Apr 2023
Gross profit
-11.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
-20.2K on 2024
Result
-8.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
27K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Oueiti Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexOueiti Invest ApSCVR 41753471, 100% of capital and votes, since 13 Apr 2023
Omar Oueitisince 13 Apr 2023
CVR 41753471100% of capital and votessince 13 Apr 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 4200182150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes13 Apr 2023 to 11 Jul 2023
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Oueiti Invest ApS, since 7 Oct 2020
Holding company
CVR 41753471Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Oueiti Ejendomme ApS, since 13 Apr 2023
This company
Oueiti Ejendomme ApS
CVR 43980467
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -14 | 9 | -11 |
| Operating profit | -14 | +9 | -11 |
| Result for the year | -14 | +10 | -9 |
| Equity | 26 | 36 | 27 |
| Total assets | 66 | 38 | 29 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -228.8% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -66note 3 | -38note 3 | -26note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 9 months (13 Apr to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029212003Ibæk Strandvej 136, 7100 Vejle