CVR 43979884Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)NyborgFounded 11 Apr 2023
Gross profit
-12.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-10.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Crestwing Partner ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRuth Ida Bloom50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 11 Apr 2023
NATERGAL ApSCVR 27249566, 20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 11 Apr 2023
and 2 moreRuth Ida Bloomsince 11 Apr 2023
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 11 Apr 2023
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 11 Apr 2023
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 17 Jul 2023
CVR 2724956620% to under 25% of capital and votessince 11 Apr 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 34624100100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Crestwing Partner ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -6 | -11 | -13 |
| Operating profit | -6 | -11 | -13 |
| Result for the year | -5 | -8 | -11 |
| Equity | 1,893 | 1,885 | 1,874 |
| Total assets | 3,619 | 3,643 | 3,757 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,650 | 1,650 | 1,644 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -0.2%note 2 | -0.3%note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 0 | 9 | 20 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 9 months (11 Apr to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Crestwing Partner ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 21 Jan 2027.
Crestwing Partner ApS has moved to a new address, with a potential need for new suppliers.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 22 Dec 2026.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029210426Kissendrupvej 15, 5800 Nyborg
No other current company drawn.