CVR 43978845Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)BrønshøjFounded 12 Apr 2023
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
52.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about EdiBo Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEdina Szilágyiné Bohos100% of capital and votes, since 12 Apr 2023
Edina Szilágyiné Bohossince 12 Apr 2023
100% of capital and votessince 12 Apr 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
EdiBo Holding ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for EdiBo Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3794679633.3% to under 50% of capital and votes24 May 2023 to 11 Mar 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -5 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -5 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 32 | 53 | 53 |
| Total assets | 37 | 55 | 55 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -5note 1 | -55note 1 | -55note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 0%note 3 | n.m.note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 0note 1 | -53note 1 | -53note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 9 months (12 Apr to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029209568Nordfeldvej 21, 2700 Brønshøj