CVR 43977539Private limited company (ApS)Tømrer- og bygningssnedkeraktiviteter (433200)GreveFounded 6 Apr 2023
Employees
7
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+5 (+250%) over 12 months
Gross profit
2.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
+221.5% on 2024
Result
+620K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
752.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Entreprisepartner ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMNS2018 ApSCVR 39919648, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 6 Apr 2023
Thelem holding ApSCVR 45020134, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 10 Sep 2024
Mikkel Nordahl Sundsince 6 Apr 2023
CVR 3991964850% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 6 Apr 2023
CVR 4502013450% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 10 Sep 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 209 | 643 | 2,068 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +130 | +800 |
| Result for the year | -8 | +101 | +620 |
| Equity | 32 | 133 | 753 |
| Total assets | 99 | 346 | 2,771 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 207.3% | 221.5% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 100% | 50% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -74note 2 | -118note 2 | -809note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 9 months (6 Apr to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029207522Rytterbakken 35, 2670 Greve