CVR 43976842Private limited company (ApS)Andre post- og kuréraktiviteter (532000)SøborgFounded 12 Apr 2023
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-4,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
27,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Hazem Shehade Osman100% of capital and votes, until 8 Apr 2026
Hazem Shehade Osmanuntil 8 Apr 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes12 Apr 2023 to 8 Apr 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -21 | -6 | -5 |
| Result for the year | -21 | -6 | -5 |
| Equity | 39 | 33 | 28 |
| Total assets | 39 | 33 | 27 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -137% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -27note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 9 months (12 Apr to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029206194Mørkhøjvej 239, 2860 Søborg