CVR 43968734Private limited company (ApS)Installation af vvs-, varme- og klimaanlæg (432200)StokkemarkeFounded 5 Apr 2023
Employees
2
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+1 (+100%) over 12 months
Gross profit
749.2K
DKK, annual report 2026
+54.3% on 2025
Result
+103K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
454.3K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about BECC VVS ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexB.L.E Holding ApSCVR 43947257, 100% of capital and votes, since 5 Apr 2023
Benjamin Lundin Eriksensince 29 Jun 2023
CVR 43947257100% of capital and votessince 5 Apr 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 4393033850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes5 Apr 2023 to 15 May 2023
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in B.L.E Holding ApS, since 23 Mar 2023
Holding company
CVR 43947257Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in BECC VVS ApS, since 5 Apr 2023
This company
BECC VVS ApS
CVR 43968734
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 349 | 1,256 | 485 | 749 |
| Operating profit | -25 | +461 | -63 | +138 |
| Result for the year | -21 | +351 | -59 | +103 |
| Equity | 59 | 410 | 351 | 454 |
| Total assets | 233 | 691 | 739 | 1,324 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -61.3% | 54.3% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 472 | -50 | 153 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | 37.6% | -10.2% | 20.4% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -50% | Not reportednote 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -31note 4 | -305note 4 | -158note 4 | -302note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Net cashnote 4 | n.m.note 5 | Net cashnote 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 539.4%note 4 | -32.7%note 6 | 61.2%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | 92note 8 | 65note 9 | 12note 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -31note 4 | -305note 4 | -72note 4 | -362note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 6 months (5 Apr to 30 Sep 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029194358Rørmarksvej 8, 4952 Stokkemarke