CVR 43959298Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)DragørFounded 28 Mar 2023
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2026
-100% on 2025
Result
+3.5K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
42.2K
DKK, annual report 2026
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Riiser Holding Aps, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJacob Martin Riiser100% of capital and votes, since 28 Mar 2023
Jacob Martin Riisersince 28 Mar 2023
100% of capital and votessince 28 Mar 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 15 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -5 | +12 | -3 |
| Result for the year | -11 | +10 | +3 |
| Equity | 29 | 39 | 42 |
| Total assets | 33 | 42 | 42 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -100% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | n.m.note 3 | 77.5% | n.m.note 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -7note 4 | -16note 4 | -4note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 41.1%note 5 | -8.7%note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 15 months (28 Mar 2023 to 30 Jun 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Riiser Holding Aps har en Z'-Score på -181.05 (nødlidende zone). Virksomheden viser tegn på økonomisk pres baseret på regnskabsdata.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 5 Apr 2027.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029183992Skippervænget 5, 2791 Dragør