CVR 43954970Private limited company (ApS)Computerprogrammering (621000)TaastrupFounded 29 Mar 2023
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
177.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
+159% on 2024
Result
+12.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
55.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SSI Group ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSSI Holding ApSCVR 43916467, 100% of capital and votes, since 29 Mar 2023
Soulaiman Boutzamatsince 1 Jun 2025
CVR 43916467100% of capital and votessince 29 Mar 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SSI Holding ApS, since 14 Mar 2023
Holding company
CVR 43916467Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SSI Group ApS, since 29 Mar 2023
This company
SSI Group ApS
CVR 43954970
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 21 | 69 | 178 |
| Operating profit | +1 | +5 | +17 |
| Result for the year | +1 | +3 | +12 |
| Equity | 41 | 44 | 56 |
| Total assets | 193 | 176 | 218 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 159% |
| EBITDA | 21 | 56 | 71 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 81.1% | 39.9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -116note 4 | -40note 4 | -124note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 90note 6 | 0note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 9 months (29 Mar to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029177968Høje Taastrup Boulevard 53, 2630 Taastrup
No other current company drawn.