CVR 43951009Private limited company (ApS)Forskning og eksperimentel udvikling inden for naturvidenskab og teknik (721000)København ØFounded 20 Mar 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
-1 (-50%) over 12 months
Gross profit
838,8K
DKK, annual report 2025
+96,2% on 2024
Result
+413,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
639,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
TSMF Holding ApSCVR 38805886, 33,3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 20 Mar 2023
CMCHoldings ApSCVR 37842648, 25% to under 33,3% of capital and votes, since 20 Mar 2023
and 1 moreFaramarz Moshfeghsince 20 Mar 2023
CVR 3784264825% to under 33,3% of capital and votessince 20 Mar 2023
CVR 3880588633,3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 20 Mar 2023
CVR 4565912725% to under 33,3% of capital and votessince 4 Jul 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -24 | 427 | 839 |
| Operating profit | -57 | +312 | +564 |
| Result for the year | -54 | +225 | +414 |
| Equity | -14 | 211 | 639 |
| Total assets | 465 | 898 | 1.697 |
| Employees (average) | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | 96,2% |
| EBITDA | -36 | 332 | 599 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 3 | 77,8% | 71,5% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -332note 4 | -796note 4 | -933note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 5 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | 0note 7 | 74note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 140note 4 | -299note 4 | -171note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 9 months (20 Mar to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029172370Fruebjergvej 3, 2100 København Ø